Football Live Scores - Todays Latest Results

The Betting Directory live football scores service provides the latest football scores and results from all major football leagues in Europe. Real time updates keep you informed of all the goals as they happen..


Home
Score
Away
1
X
2
 UEFA: Champions League Round of 16
Atletico Madrid
-
Juventus
Schalke 04
-
Manchester City
 UEFA: Europa League Round of 32
Arsenal
-
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Viktoria Plzen
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Napoli
-
FC Zurich
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Club Brugge
Valencia
-
Celtic
Villarreal
-
Sporting CP
Zenit St Petersburg
-
Fenerbahce
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Krasnodar
Benfica
-
Galatasaray
Chelsea
-
Malmo
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
Genk
-
Slavia Praha
Internazionale
-
Rapid Vienna
 England: National League North
Darlington 1883
-
Brackley Town
 England: Southern League South
Farnborough
-
Metropolitan Police
 England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
Exeter City (U23)
-
Leicester City (U23)
 England: Womens Super League
Arsenal (W)
-
Yeovil Town (W)
Chelsea (W)
-
Bristol Academy (W)
Reading (W)
-
West Ham United (W)
Brighton Hove Albion (W)
-
Birmingham City (W)
 England: Championship
Derby County
-
Millwall
 Scotland: FA Cup 5th Round
Rangers
-
Kilmarnock
 Argentina: Primera Division Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors
-
Atletico Tucuman
 Bahrain: Kings Cup Final
Al Hadd
-
Riffa
 Bolivia: LFP Boliviano FA Cup
Real Potosi
-
Nacional Potosi
Aurora
-
Bolivar
Royal Pari Sion
-
Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes
-
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
-
Club Destroyers
 Brazil: FA Cup 2nd Round
Luverdense
-
Figueirense
Corinthians
-
Avenida
Santa Cruz
-
Nautico Recife
Serra Fc
-
Vasco da Gama
Criciuma
-
Oeste
 Brazil: State Football Leagues Baiano
Juazeirense
-
Fluminense de Feira
 Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano
Salgueiro
-
Santa Cruz
 Bulgaria: First PFL
Beroe
-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Deportes Tolima
-
Junior
 Colombia: Primera B Pb Apertura
Pereira
-
Orsomarso
Fortaleza
-
Bogota FC
Atletico FC
-
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
-
Cortulua
Llaneros
-
Chico
Valledupar
-
Real Santander
 Egypt: FA Cup Quarter Final
Ismaily
-
Al Ittihad Alexandria
 Egypt: Division 1
Petrojet
-
El Entag El Harby
Al Ittihad Alexandria
-
Haras El Hodood
ENPPI
-
Ismaily
 France: Ligue 1
Paris St Germain
-
Montpellier
 France: Championnat National
Boulogne
-
Chambly Thelle
 Iceland: League Cup Group Stage
Njardvik
-
Throttur Reykjavik
 India: Super League
 Indonesia: Piala Indonesia Round of 16
Sriwijaya
-
Madura United
Persija Jakarta
-
PS TNI
 Jordan: Pro League
Al Hussein
-
Al Jazeera Amman
Al Ahli Amman
-
That Ras
 Kuwait: Premier League
Al Kuwait
-
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
-
Kazma
 Mexico: Copa MX Clausura Group Stage
Tapachula
-
Guadalajara Chivas
Dorados
-
Club Queretaro
UNAM Pumas
-
Universidad Guadalajara
 Qatar: Stars League
Al Ahli Doha
-
Al Sailiya
Al Arabi
-
Al Shahaniya
 Qatar: Second Division
Al Shamal
-
Al Bidda
 Saudi Arabia: Pro League
Al Hazm
-
Al Ettifaq
Al Ittihad Jeddah
-
Al Hilal Saudi
 UAE: Pro League
Baniyas
-
Al Jazira
Al Wasl
-
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
 Uganda: Premier League
Police FC
-
KCCA
Express FC
-
Maroons
Paidha Black Angels
-
Nyamityobora
URA
-
Jinja SSS
 Vietnam: V League 1
Thanh Hoa
-
Becamex Binh Duong
 CONMEBOL: Copa Libertadores Audi Cup
Talleres Cordoba
-
Palestino
Defensor Sporting
-
Atletico Mineiro
 CONCACAF: Champions League Round of 16
Atletico Pantoja
-
New York Red Bulls
CD Marathon
-
Santos Laguna
Alianza
-
Monterrey
 CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana Stage 1
Defensa y Justicia
-
Botafogo
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Bahia
 International Tournaments: Orlando City Invitational
New York City
-
Minnesota United
 International Tournaments: Mobile Mini Sun Cup Group Stage
FC Tucson
-
New York Red Bulls
 International Tournaments: Orlando City Invitational
Orlando City
-
New England Revolution
 International Tournaments: Mobile Mini Sun Cup Group Stage
Portland Timbers
-
Phoenix Rising
 International Tournaments: Carolina Challenge Cup
Charleston Battery
-
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
-
Chicago Fire
 International Tournaments: Suncoast Invitational
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Montreal Impact
 International Tournaments: FNL Cup 15th-16th Place
Murom
-
Ural
 International Tournaments: FNL Cup 13th-14th Place
Chertanovo Moscow
-
FCI Levadia
 International Tournaments: FNL Cup 11th-12th Place
Pyunik Yerevan
-
Krasnodar II
 International Tournaments: FNL Cup 9th-10th Place
Riga
-
Fakel Voronezh
 Friendly: Friendlies Club
Seattle Sounders
-
Nacional de Football
Bodo/Glimt
-
Aalesund
Dinamo Brest
-
Astana
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
Viking