Football Live Scores - Todays Latest Results

The Betting Directory live football scores service provides the latest football scores and results from all major football leagues in Europe. Real time updates keep you informed of all the goals as they happen..


Home
Score
Away
1
X
2
 UEFA: Nations League A
Iceland
-
Switzerland
Spain
-
England
 UEFA: Nations League B
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
 UEFA: Nations League C
Estonia
-
Hungary
Finland
-
Greece
 UEFA: Nations League D
Belarus
-
Moldova
Luxembourg
-
San Marino
 UEFA: U21 Championship Qualifying Round
Czech Republic (U21)
-
Moldova (U21)
Greece (U21)
-
Belarus (U21)
San Marino (U21)
-
Croatia (U21)
 England: Southern League Central
Stourbridge
-
Bedworth United
 England: Isthmian Premier League
Haringey Borough
-
Carshalton Athletic
 England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
Stoke City (U23)
-
Peterborough United (U23)
 Afghanistan: Afghan Premier League
Shaheen Asmayee
-
De Spin Ghar Bazan
 Algeria: Ligue 1
Olympique Medea
-
ES Setif
MC Alger
-
CS Constantine
USM Alger
-
MO Bejaia
 Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Sacachispas
-
Talleres Remedios
San Telmo
-
Deportivo Espanol
 Colombia: Primera B
Bogota FC
-
Tigres
Cortulua
-
Valledupar
Fortaleza
-
Barranquilla
Llaneros
-
Quindio
Pereira
-
Popayan
Real Cartagena
-
Real Santander
Union Magdalena
-
Orsomarso
Cucuta
-
Atletico FC
 Egypt: Division 1
El Dakhleya
-
Al Ahly Cairo
 Indonesia: Liga 1 Yemen
Persipura Jayapura
-
Persib Bandung
Bali United Pusam
-
Mitra Kukar
 Iran: Azadegan League
Gol Gohar
-
Mes Rafsanjan
Baderan Tehran
-
Qashqai Shiraz
Mes Kerman
-
Khoneh Be Khoneh
 Israel: Division 2
Hapoel Afula
-
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Marmorek
-
Hapoel Katamon
Sektzya Ness Ziona
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
 Italy: Serie C Group A
Gozzano
-
Lucchese
Arezzo
-
Pontedera
 Italy: Serie C 2018 World Cup Qualification
Reggina
-
Siracusa
 Malaysia: Challenge Cup Final
Terengganu II
-
UKM
 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV Eindhoven
-
Jong Ajax
 Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
Deportivo Santani
-
Olimpia Asuncion
 Russia: PFL Ural Povolzhye
Chelyabinsk
-
Zenit-Izhevsk
Lada Togliatti
-
FC UFA II
Nosta
-
Neftekhimik
Syzran 2003
-
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
 Serbia: Prva Liga
Trayal Krusevac
-
Teleoptik
 Spain: Segunda Division
Gimnastic
-
Alcorcon
 Sweden: Division 1 South
Angelholms
-
Kristianstad
 UAE: League Cup Group Stage
Al Ain
-
Al Dhafra
Sharjah FC
-
Al Jazira
Emirates Club
-
Fujairah
 Vietnam: FA Cup Final
Becamex Binh Duong
-
Thanh Hoa
 Friendly: Friendlies FA Cup
Kuwait
-
Australia
Saudi Arabia
-
Iraq
Croatia
-
Jordan
 Friendly: Friendlies Club
Alemannia Aachen
-
Borussia Dortmund