Turkish Super Lig Table

In addition to the latest Turkish Super Lig Table, Betting Directory also provides the latest live football scores for all Turkish football league matches. Betting on Turkish league football is covered by all of the major uk bookmakers on our live football betting guide, all of which provide free football bets for new customers on Superlig in Turkey.

TEAMPLDWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Galatasaray30203768323663
2Istanbul Basaksehir30195652302262
3Besiktas29178456243259
4Fenerbahce29169458312757
5Trabzonspor30121085344946
6Sivasspor30135124045-544
7Kayserispor30128104046-644
8Goztepe29127104247-543
9Kasimpasa29117114646040
10Yeni Malatyaspor29108113438-438
11Bursaspor30106143941-236
12Antalyaspor2998123548-1335
13Akhisar Belediye2997133848-1034
14Alanyaspor3095164753-632
15Osmanlispor3088144450-632
16Genclerbirligi3079143549-1430
17Konyaspor2978143136-529
18Kardemir Karabukspor3033242070-5012

Recent Results

DateHomeScoreAway
21 Apr 2018Genclerbirligi0 - 3Osmanlispor
21 Apr 2018Trabzonspor0 - 2Sivasspor
21 Apr 2018Kardemir Karabukspor1 - 4Bursaspor
21 Apr 2018Alanyaspor2 - 3Galatasaray
20 Apr 2018Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1Kayserispor
16 Apr 2018Osmanlispor3 - 3Trabzonspor
15 Apr 2018Goztepe2 - 1Bursaspor
15 Apr 2018Kayserispor3 - 2Genclerbirligi
15 Apr 2018Antalyaspor0 - 0Konyaspor
15 Apr 2018Galatasaray2 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir

View all this seasons Superlig football results

Recent Form (Last 6 League Games)

TEAMWDLGFGAPTSFORM

Home Table

TEAMPLDWDLPTS
Galatasaray15141043
Istanbul Basaksehir15122138
Besiktas14113036
Fenerbahce1484228
Sivasspor1583427
Trabzonspor1582526
Kayserispor1575326
Kasimpasa1574425
Goztepe1474325
Antalyaspor1574425
Bursaspor1574425
Osmanlispor1565423
Yeni Malatyaspor1565423
Konyaspor1565423
Genclerbirligi1564522
Akhisar Belediye1463521
Alanyaspor1553718
Kardemir Karabukspor15311110

Away Table

TEAMPLDWDLPTS
Fenerbahce1585229
Istanbul Basaksehir1573524
Besiktas1565423
Galatasaray1562720
Trabzonspor1548320
Kayserispor1553718
Goztepe1553718
Sivasspor1552817
Kasimpasa1443715
Yeni Malatyaspor1443715
Alanyaspor1542914
Akhisar Belediye1534813
Bursaspor15321011
Antalyaspor1424810
Osmanlispor1523109
Genclerbirligi151598
Konyaspor1413106
Kardemir Karabukspor1502132

Match Statistics

TotalPercentage
Games Played266-
Home Wins13450%
Draws6223%
Away Wins7026%

Goal Statistics

GoalsTotalAvg/Percentage
Total Scored7782.92
Home4481.68
Away3301.24
Over 1.521380%
Over 2.515257%
Over 3.59034%

Bet £10 and get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10
  • Paddy Power will give you £30 in free bets

New customers only, place a £10 bet on any Sportsbook market - min stake £10 at odds of at least 1.5 (1/2) — and we’ll give you £30 in free bets. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Free bets are valid for 30 days and must be used on a Sportsbook market. Free bets will be awarded after the qualifying bet has been settled. T&Cs apply. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a free £10 bet when you place 5x bets of £10+. T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 and get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10
  • Paddy Power will give you £30 in free bets

New customers only, place a £10 bet on any Sportsbook market - min stake £10 at odds of at least 1.5 (1/2) — and we’ll give you £30 in free bets. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Free bets are valid for 30 days and must be used on a Sportsbook market. Free bets will be awarded after the qualifying bet has been settled. T&Cs apply. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a free £10 bet when you place 5x bets of £10+. T&Cs apply.


£50 Free Bet
  • Enter the Promo Code F50 as you register
  • Ladbrokes match your first bet with a free matched bet to the same stake, up to a maximum of £50

Important info: 18+. New UK+IRE Customers only. Min deposit £5. Certain payment methods and cashout excluded. Min first bet £5. Min odds 1/2 (1.5). Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. Free bet credited upon placement of qualifying bet, valid for 24 hours. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs Apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
£50 Free Bet
  • Enter the Promo Code F50 as you register
  • Ladbrokes match your first bet with a free matched bet to the same stake, up to a maximum of £50

Important info: 18+. New UK+IRE Customers only. Min deposit £5. Certain payment methods and cashout excluded. Min first bet £5. Min odds 1/2 (1.5). Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. Free bet credited upon placement of qualifying bet, valid for 24 hours. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs Apply.


Up to £100 in bet credits
  • Get up to £100 in bet credits

Up to £100 in Bet Credits. New Customers only. Sign up, deposit £5 or more to your account and bet365 will match your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits when you place qualifying bets to the same value and they are settled. Min odds/bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. T&Cs, time limits & exclusions apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Up to £100 in bet credits
  • Get up to £100 in bet credits

Up to £100 in Bet Credits. New Customers only. Sign up, deposit £5 or more to your account and bet365 will match your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits when you place qualifying bets to the same value and they are settled. Min odds/bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. T&Cs, time limits & exclusions apply.


Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10
  • Coral will provide you with three £10 free bets

Important info: 18+. UK+IRE only. Min first bet £10 a odds 1/2 or more. Tote and Pool excluded. Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. £30 credited as 3 x £10 free bets. Not valid with CashOut. Free bet valid for 4 days. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10
  • Coral will provide you with three £10 free bets

Important info: 18+. UK+IRE only. Min first bet £10 a odds 1/2 or more. Tote and Pool excluded. Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. £30 credited as 3 x £10 free bets. Not valid with CashOut. Free bet valid for 4 days. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs apply.


Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10 with William Hill and they give you £30 in free bets

New William Hill online customers only. Min. unit stake of £10 at odds of 1/2 or greater. Only the 'win' part from EW bets will count. Free bet terms, payment method & country restrictions apply. Free bets credited as 3 x £10. Free bet stakes are not returned as part of the settlement of successful free bets. All Free Bets must be wagered within 30 days.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10 with William Hill and they give you £30 in free bets

New William Hill online customers only. Min. unit stake of £10 at odds of 1/2 or greater. Only the 'win' part from EW bets will count. Free bet terms, payment method & country restrictions apply. Free bets credited as 3 x £10. Free bet stakes are not returned as part of the settlement of successful free bets. All Free Bets must be wagered within 30 days.


Bet £10 Get £30
  • Bet £10 get £30 in free bets
  • 18+

Only available to new customers from UK & Northern Ireland. You must stake £10 or more at single/cumulative odds of Evens (2.0) or greater on your first bet. Free bet balance of £30 credited within 48 hours of your first bet being settled. Free Bets expire after 7 days. E-Wallet restrictions apply. Minimum 5 game rounds. Game restrictions apply. Maximum 30 Free Spins on selected games. Free Spins expire after 7 days. Full T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30
  • Bet £10 get £30 in free bets
  • 18+

Only available to new customers from UK & Northern Ireland. You must stake £10 or more at single/cumulative odds of Evens (2.0) or greater on your first bet. Free bet balance of £30 credited within 48 hours of your first bet being settled. Free Bets expire after 7 days. E-Wallet restrictions apply. Minimum 5 game rounds. Game restrictions apply. Maximum 30 Free Spins on selected games. Free Spins expire after 7 days. Full T&Cs apply.


Bet £10 Get £30
  • Bet £10 get £30 in free sports bets
  • + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply

New Customers Only. £30 Free Sports Bet split into 3 bets of £10 each + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply. Credit or Debit Card deposits only, 18+ T&C's apply. Begambleaware.org

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30
  • Bet £10 get £30 in free sports bets
  • + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply

New Customers Only. £30 Free Sports Bet split into 3 bets of £10 each + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply. Credit or Debit Card deposits only, 18+ T&C's apply. Begambleaware.org


£25 Bet Bundle
  • Get up to £25 in free bets
  • New customer exclusive

18+, T&C's apply. Cash stakes only. Min £10 stake required for initial £5 free bet. Min odds 1/2. Max £25 in free bets. Subsequent free bets equal 50% average of each of 3 qualifying bets. 13 bets required to receive full £25 free bet. Qualifying bet must be placed within 30 days of opening account. Free bet expires after 7 days. Payment method restrictions apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
£25 Bet Bundle
  • Get up to £25 in free bets
  • New customer exclusive

18+, T&C's apply. Cash stakes only. Min £10 stake required for initial £5 free bet. Min odds 1/2. Max £25 in free bets. Subsequent free bets equal 50% average of each of 3 qualifying bets. 13 bets required to receive full £25 free bet. Qualifying bet must be placed within 30 days of opening account. Free bet expires after 7 days. Payment method restrictions apply.

Latest Football News

Bookmark This Page

TwitterGoogleMixxPropellerStumble UponDiggRedditYahoo