Greek Superleague Table

In addition to the latest Greek Superleague Table, Betting Directory also provides the latest live football scores for all Greek football league matches. Betting on Greek league football is covered by all of the major uk bookmakers on our live football betting guide, all of which provide free football bets for new customers on Superleague in Greece.

TEAMPLDWDLGFGAGDPTS
1PAOK27194452153761
2AEK Athens27186344133160
3Olympiakos Piraeus27176459243557
4Atromitos Athinon271211434201447
5Xanthi2710982727039
6Panathinaikos2791172422238
7Asteras Tripolis2799932221036
8Panionios2781092827134
9Panetolikos2788113034-432
10Levadiakos2771192027-732
11PAS Giannina2761292732-530
12Larisa2778122139-1829
13Apollon Smirnis27511112133-1226
14Lamia27511111731-1426
15Kerkyra2749141844-2621
16Platanias2724211256-4410

Recent Results

DateHomeScoreAway
16 Apr 2018Olympiakos Piraeus5 - 1Kerkyra
15 Apr 2018Larisa4 - 2Panetolikos
15 Apr 2018Panathinaikos1 - 0Atromitos Athinon
15 Apr 2018Xanthi3 - 0PAS Giannina
15 Apr 2018Platanias0 - 1AEK Athens

View all this seasons Superleague football results

Recent Form (Last 6 League Games)

TEAMWDLGFGAPTSFORM

Home Table

TEAMPLDWDLPTS
AEK Athens14121137
PAOK13120136
Olympiakos Piraeus14102232
Panathinaikos1384128
Asteras Tripolis1473424
Xanthi1466224
Levadiakos1466224
Larisa1457222
Atromitos Athinon1356221
Panionios1355320
Panetolikos1353518
Apollon Smirnis1346318
PAS Giannina1338217
Kerkyra1344516
Lamia1436515
Platanias1413106

Away Table

TEAMPLDWDLPTS
Atromitos Athinon1475226
Olympiakos Piraeus1374225
PAOK1474325
AEK Athens1365223
Xanthi1343615
Panetolikos1435614
Panionios1435614
PAS Giannina1434713
Asteras Tripolis1326512
Lamia1325611
Panathinaikos1417610
Levadiakos131578
Apollon Smirnis141588
Larisa1321107
Kerkyra140595
Platanias1311114

Match Statistics

TotalPercentage
Games Played216-
Home Wins9644%
Draws7032%
Away Wins5023%

Goal Statistics

GoalsTotalAvg/Percentage
Total Scored4662.16
Home2781.29
Away1880.87
Over 1.513864%
Over 2.57535%
Over 3.54320%

Bet £10 and get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10
  • Paddy Power will give you £30 in free bets

New customers only, place a £10 bet on any Sportsbook market - min stake £10 at odds of at least 1.5 (1/2) — and we’ll give you £30 in free bets. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Free bets are valid for 30 days and must be used on a Sportsbook market. Free bets will be awarded after the qualifying bet has been settled. T&Cs apply. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a free £10 bet when you place 5x bets of £10+. T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 and get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10
  • Paddy Power will give you £30 in free bets

New customers only, place a £10 bet on any Sportsbook market - min stake £10 at odds of at least 1.5 (1/2) — and we’ll give you £30 in free bets. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Free bets are valid for 30 days and must be used on a Sportsbook market. Free bets will be awarded after the qualifying bet has been settled. T&Cs apply. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a free £10 bet when you place 5x bets of £10+. T&Cs apply.


£50 Free Bet
  • Enter the Promo Code F50 as you register
  • Ladbrokes match your first bet with a free matched bet to the same stake, up to a maximum of £50

Important info: 18+. New UK+IRE Customers only. Min deposit £5. Certain payment methods and cashout excluded. Min first bet £5. Min odds 1/2 (1.5). Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. Free bet credited upon placement of qualifying bet, valid for 24 hours. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs Apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
£50 Free Bet
  • Enter the Promo Code F50 as you register
  • Ladbrokes match your first bet with a free matched bet to the same stake, up to a maximum of £50

Important info: 18+. New UK+IRE Customers only. Min deposit £5. Certain payment methods and cashout excluded. Min first bet £5. Min odds 1/2 (1.5). Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. Free bet credited upon placement of qualifying bet, valid for 24 hours. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs Apply.


Up to £100 in bet credits
  • Get up to £100 in bet credits

Up to £100 in Bet Credits. New Customers only. Sign up, deposit £5 or more to your account and bet365 will match your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits when you place qualifying bets to the same value and they are settled. Min odds/bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. T&Cs, time limits & exclusions apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Up to £100 in bet credits
  • Get up to £100 in bet credits

Up to £100 in Bet Credits. New Customers only. Sign up, deposit £5 or more to your account and bet365 will match your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits when you place qualifying bets to the same value and they are settled. Min odds/bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. T&Cs, time limits & exclusions apply.


Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10
  • Coral will provide you with three £10 free bets

Important info: 18+. UK+IRE only. Min first bet £10 a odds 1/2 or more. Tote and Pool excluded. Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. £30 credited as 3 x £10 free bets. Not valid with CashOut. Free bet valid for 4 days. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10
  • Coral will provide you with three £10 free bets

Important info: 18+. UK+IRE only. Min first bet £10 a odds 1/2 or more. Tote and Pool excluded. Must be placed within 14 days of account reg. £30 credited as 3 x £10 free bets. Not valid with CashOut. Free bet valid for 4 days. Free bet stake not returned. T&Cs apply.


Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10 with William Hill and they give you £30 in free bets

New William Hill online customers only. Min. unit stake of £10 at odds of 1/2 or greater. Only the 'win' part from EW bets will count. Free bet terms, payment method & country restrictions apply. Free bets credited as 3 x £10. Free bet stakes are not returned as part of the settlement of successful free bets. All Free Bets must be wagered within 30 days.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
  • Place an initial bet of £10 with William Hill and they give you £30 in free bets

New William Hill online customers only. Min. unit stake of £10 at odds of 1/2 or greater. Only the 'win' part from EW bets will count. Free bet terms, payment method & country restrictions apply. Free bets credited as 3 x £10. Free bet stakes are not returned as part of the settlement of successful free bets. All Free Bets must be wagered within 30 days.


Bet £10 Get £30
  • Bet £10 get £30 in free bets
  • 18+

Only available to new customers from UK & Northern Ireland. You must stake £10 or more at single/cumulative odds of Evens (2.0) or greater on your first bet. Free bet balance of £30 credited within 48 hours of your first bet being settled. Free Bets expire after 7 days. E-Wallet restrictions apply. Minimum 5 game rounds. Game restrictions apply. Maximum 30 Free Spins on selected games. Free Spins expire after 7 days. Full T&Cs apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30
  • Bet £10 get £30 in free bets
  • 18+

Only available to new customers from UK & Northern Ireland. You must stake £10 or more at single/cumulative odds of Evens (2.0) or greater on your first bet. Free bet balance of £30 credited within 48 hours of your first bet being settled. Free Bets expire after 7 days. E-Wallet restrictions apply. Minimum 5 game rounds. Game restrictions apply. Maximum 30 Free Spins on selected games. Free Spins expire after 7 days. Full T&Cs apply.


Bet £10 Get £30
  • Bet £10 get £30 in free sports bets
  • + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply

New Customers Only. £30 Free Sports Bet split into 3 bets of £10 each + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply. Credit or Debit Card deposits only, 18+ T&C's apply. Begambleaware.org

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
Bet £10 Get £30
  • Bet £10 get £30 in free sports bets
  • + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply

New Customers Only. £30 Free Sports Bet split into 3 bets of £10 each + £10 Casino bonus, wagering requirements apply. Credit or Debit Card deposits only, 18+ T&C's apply. Begambleaware.org


£25 Bet Bundle
  • Get up to £25 in free bets
  • New customer exclusive

18+, T&C's apply. Cash stakes only. Min £10 stake required for initial £5 free bet. Min odds 1/2. Max £25 in free bets. Subsequent free bets equal 50% average of each of 3 qualifying bets. 13 bets required to receive full £25 free bet. Qualifying bet must be placed within 30 days of opening account. Free bet expires after 7 days. Payment method restrictions apply.

T&C's Apply 18+

BET NOW
£25 Bet Bundle
  • Get up to £25 in free bets
  • New customer exclusive

18+, T&C's apply. Cash stakes only. Min £10 stake required for initial £5 free bet. Min odds 1/2. Max £25 in free bets. Subsequent free bets equal 50% average of each of 3 qualifying bets. 13 bets required to receive full £25 free bet. Qualifying bet must be placed within 30 days of opening account. Free bet expires after 7 days. Payment method restrictions apply.

Latest Football News

Bookmark This Page

TwitterGoogleMixxPropellerStumble UponDiggRedditYahoo