Football Live Scores - Todays Latest Results

The Betting Directory live football scores service provides the latest football scores and results from all major football leagues in Europe. Real time updates keep you informed of all the goals as they happen.

HomeScoreAway1X2
FIFAFIFA: U17 World Cup India 2017 Round of 16Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Ghana (U17)-Niger (U17)
Brazil (U17)-Honduras (U17)
UEFAUEFA: Champions League Group StageBet365 - Sign Up Now
Qarabag-Atletico Madrid12/119/42/7
Anderlecht-Paris St Germain20/17/11/6
Barcelona-Olympiakos Piraeus1/1414/133/1
Bayern Munich-Celtic1/1011/128/1
Benfica-Manchester United18/527/1017/20
CSKA Moscow-Basel 189323/2012/511/4
Chelsea-Roma3/510/35/1
Juventus-Sporting CP4/915/47/1
UEFAUEFA: Youth League Group StageBet365 - Sign Up Now
Qarabag (U19)-Atletico Madrid (U19)12/117/21/10
CSKA Moscow (U19)-Basel 1893 (U19)15/813/511/10
Benfica (U19)-Manchester United (U19)9/2010/319/4
Chelsea (U19)-Roma (U19)11/2016/515/4
Anderlecht (U19)-Paris St Germain (U19)9/521/1029/20
Barcelona (U19)-Olympiakos Piraeus (U19)9/207/29/2
Bayern Munich (U19)-Celtic (U19)19/2013/521/10
Juventus (U19)-Sporting CP (U19)23/1012/51/1
UEFAUEFA: Youth League Domestic Championship Path 1st RoundBet365 - Sign Up Now
Dynamo Kyiv (U19)-Internazionale (U19)6/413/513/10
Esbjerg (U19)-KaPa (U19)
Lokomotiva Zagreb (U19)-Dinamo Bucuresti (U19)4/616/529/10
Krasnodar (U19)-Kairat Almaty (U19)1/421/413/2
Budapest Honved (U19)-Sutjeska (U19)1/27/215/4
Maccabi Haifa (U19)-Bordarac (U19)9/203/15/1
Sparta Praha (U19)-F91 Dudelange (U19)1/2011/116/1
Saburtalo (U19)-Bursaspor (U19)23/1014/510/11
Vllaznia (U19)-Zimbru Chisinau (U19)1/13/17/4
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (U19)-Ludogorets (U19)13/2010/313/5
Molde (U19)-UCD (19)3/1017/413/2
UEFAUEFA: U17 Championship Qualifying RoundBet365 - Sign Up Now
Norway (U17)-Greece (U17)
Serbia (U17)-Gibraltar (U17)
AFCAFC: Champions League Semi FinalBet365 - Sign Up Now
Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN)-Shanghai SIPG (CHN)29/2013/513/8
AlbaniaAlbania: FA Cup 2nd RoundBet365 - Sign Up Now
Beselidhja Lezhe-Skenderbeu Korce
Bylis-Luftetari Gjirokaster
Erzeni-Kukesi
KS Turbina-Flamurtari Vlore
Kamza-Teuta Durres
Lushnja-Laci
Podgradeci-Partizani Tirana
Tirana-Vllaznia
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B MetropolitanaBet365 - Sign Up Now
Platense-UAI Urquiza1/119/103/1
Defensores de Belgrano-Colegiales6/52/123/10
Estudiantes BA-San Miguel10/119/414/5
Fenix-Villa San Carlos10/1119/1010/3
Sacachispas-San Telmo13/815/813/8
Tristan Suarez-Almirante Brown4/519/104/1
Talleres Remedios-Atlanta
ArgentinaArgentina: FA Cup Quarter FinalBet365 - Sign Up Now
River Plate-Atlanta1/511/212/1
BelarusBelarus: Division 1Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Dnepr Mogilev-Isloch Minsk1/15/211/5
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano ClausuraBet365 - Sign Up Now
Guabira-Universitario de Sucre4/1110/36/1
Nacional Potosi-Sport Boys Warnes9/203/19/2
Oriente Petrolero-Bolivar7/511/58/5
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B Group ABet365 - Sign Up Now
Escuela Enrique Happ-Deportivo Escara
Deportivo Kala-Club Always Ready
Ramiro Castillo-Universitario de Vinto
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B Group BBet365 - Sign Up Now
Club Destroyers-San Lorenzo del Beni
Vaca Diez-Royal Pari Sion
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B Group CBet365 - Sign Up Now
Atletico Sucre-Ciclon
Quebracho Villa Montes-Stormers San Lorenzo
BrazilBrazil: Serie ABet365 - Sign Up Now
Atletico Goianiense-Vasco da Gama11/821/1021/10
Coritiba-Cruzeiro2/111/511/8
Atletico Mineiro-Chapecoense8/153/15/1
Avai-Botafogo9/521/1013/8
Corinthians-Gremio19/2011/516/5
Fluminense-Sao Paulo31/2021/1015/8
BrazilBrazil: Serie BBet365 - Sign Up Now
BOA-Internacional31/109/419/20
Guarani Campinas-ABC11/2013/56/1
Londrina-Figueirense4/65/29/2
Brasil de Pelotas-America Mineiro9/42/111/8
Ceara-Parana23/2021/1013/5
Criciuma-Vila Nova7/521/1021/10
Santa Cruz-Oeste11/1011/513/5
CRB-Nautico Recife4/65/29/2
Goias-Juventude1/121/1016/5
Luverdense-Paysandu11/102/129/10
ChileChile: Primera B (transition Season)Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Iberia-Coquimbo Unido7/511/513/8
ChileChile: FA Cup Semi FinalBet365 - Sign Up Now
Santiago Wanderers-Huachipato21/2012/55/2
Universidad de Chile-Antofagasta5/612/57/2
ColombiaColombia: Primera B Clausura Segunda DivisionBet365 - Sign Up Now
Barranquilla-Orsomarso1/121/1012/5
Valledupar-Popayan21/202/112/5
ColombiaColombia: FA Cup FinalBet365 - Sign Up Now
Independiente Medellin-Junior6/42/19/5
CroatiaCroatia: FA Cup Round of 32Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Varazdin-Cibalia11/511/523/20
CyprusCyprus: Division 3Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Digenis Akritas Morphou-ENAD
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Olympia Hradec-Hradec Kralove9/59/45/4
EcuadorEcuador: Division 1 Stage 2Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Independiente del Valle-Delfin1/19/413/5
Guayquil City-Universidad Catolica6/523/102/1
Deportivo Cuenca-Clan Juvenil1/415/411/1
LDU Quito-Fuerza Amarilla1/25/25/1
Barcelona-El Nacional2/514/515/2
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division AperturaBet365 - Sign Up Now
Aguila-Pasaquina
Municipal Limeno-FAS6/47/415/8
Audaz-Dragon
Sonsonate-Firpo
FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia: FA Cup Round of 16Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Akademija Pandev-Sileks1/23/117/4
Borec Veles-Pelister11/513/510/11
Gorno Lisice-Skopje7/55/27/5
Pobeda-Bregalnica Stip1/44/115/2
Shkendija-Rabotnicki4/1115/419/4
Shkupi 1927-Vardar Skopje
Struga-Renova
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi LigaBet365 - Sign Up Now
Samtredia-Dinamo Batumi8/1113/516/5
Shukura-Chikhura Sachkhere
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 Group 2Bet365 - Sign Up Now
AEP Iraklis-Almopos Aridaia4/65/217/5
Edessaikos-Karitsas
Filippos Alexandrias-Agrotikos Asteras
Kardia-Aris Paleohoriou
Kilkisiakos-Makedonikos
Lagkadas-Megas Alexandros Trikalon
Pierikos-Kampaniakos10/1113/511/5
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 Group 3Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Asteras Parapotamou-Lfekimni
Ermis Amynteou-Mpoukas Amfilohias
Ethnikos Filippiadas-Doxa Kranoulas
Kastoria-Karagiannion
Pankefkadios-Makedonikos Foufas
Skoufas Kompotiou-Tilikratis
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 Group 4Bet365 - Sign Up Now
AO Sellanon-Amvrisseas
Achilleas Farsalon-Volos NPS
Almyros-Digenis Neohoriou
Olympiakos Volou-Rigas Fereos8/1513/59/2
Thiva-Niki Volou
Velouhi-Opountios Martinou
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Persipura Jayapura-Persija Jakarta10/1112/513/5
Gresik United-Perseru Serui9/216/54/9
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro Cup 1st RoundBet365 - Sign Up Now
Pisa-Pontedera8/1511/419/4
Ravenna-Reggiana31/2023/1011/8
Gubbio-Sambenedettese13/512/517/20
Albinoleffe-Monza11/109/419/10
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro Cup Round of 32Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Vicenza-Pordenone5/411/59/5
KenyaKenya: Division 1Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Muhoroni Youth-Zoo Kericho6/521/102/1
Nakumatt-Nzoia Sugar6/59/523/10
LatviaLatvia: FA Cup FinalBet365 - Sign Up Now
Liepaja-Riga
MexicoMexico: Liga MX AperturaBet365 - Sign Up Now
Lobos BUAP-Club Tijuana7/523/1019/10
Club Queretaro-Cruz Azul9/511/56/4
UANL Tigres-Veracruz
UNAM Pumas-Leon11/512/56/5
Atlas-Monarcas6/49/49/5
Santos Laguna-Necaxa4/513/510/3
Pachuca-Toluca
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva CFLBet365 - Sign Up Now
Buducnost Podgorica-Zeta3/514/515/4
Decic-Mladost Podgorica7/13/14/11
Kom-Iskra Danilovgrad21/1023/1021/20
Rudar Pljevlja-Grbalj8/1123/1015/4
Sutjeska-Petrovac
OmanOman: Pro LeagueBet365 - Sign Up Now
Mirbat-Al Mudhaibi1/211/49/2
Al Oruba-Oman Club4/512/511/4
Al Nahda Club-Al Suwaiq8/512/513/10
Muscat Club-Al Nasr Salalah13/811/57/5
Al-Salam-Al Shabab Seeb2/111/523/20
Dhofar-Sohar1/211/49/2
Fanja-Saham7/512/56/4
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division ClausuraBet365 - Sign Up Now
Club Guarani-Libertad29/2012/531/20
Cerro Porteno-Independiente FBC2/516/513/2
Club Nacional-Sol de America11/1012/521/10
Rubio Nu-Olimpia Asuncion16/55/23/4
PeruPeru: Primera Division ClausuraBet365 - Sign Up Now
Academia Cantolao-Universidad San Martin7/512/58/5
Sporting Cristal-FBC Melgar1/112/523/10
Universitario-Sport Huancayo4/727/1015/4
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippines Football LeagueBet365 - Sign Up Now
Ceres-JP Voltes
PolandPoland: I LigaBet365 - Sign Up Now
Puszcza Niepolomice-Ruch Chorzow21/2012/521/10
Rakow Czestochowa-Podbeskidzie10/115/23/1
Pogon Siedlce-Olimpia Grudziadz15/82/18/5
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Chrobry Glogow11/811/57/4
Katowice-Stomil Olsztyn4/512/515/4
PolandPoland: II LigaBet365 - Sign Up Now
Gryf Wejherowo-Legionovia Legionowo7/511/517/10
Belchatow-Gawrdia Koszalin4/613/516/5
QatarQatar: Q LeagueBet365 - Sign Up Now
Al Wakrah-Muaither7/57/211/10
Al Shamal-Al Mesaimeer15/87/25/6
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Al Orobah-Al Shoalah4/611/43/1
Al Nahda-Al Mojzel5/411/59/5
Al Najoom-Al Rabeea8/1311/410/3
Al Kawkab-Al Taee1/123/109/4
SlovakiaSlovakia: FA Cup Round of 16Bet365 - Sign Up Now
Iskra Borcice-Zemplin Michalovce2/15/21/1
Liptovsky Mikulas-Lokomotiva Zvolen2/515/45/1
Spartak Mezdev-Dunajska Streda12/117/21/10
MSK Zilina-Sport Podbrezova2/74/113/2
Spartak Trnava-Spisska Nova Ves1/88/110/1
Slovan Bratislava-FC Nitra4/117/26/1
Skalica-Ruzomberok12/513/510/11
SloveniaSlovenia: FA Cup Quarter FinalBet365 - Sign Up Now
Aluminij-Krka4/916/59/2
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier Soccer LeagueBet365 - Sign Up Now
Amazulu-Polokwane City11/1011/523/10
Baroka-Golden Arrows1/19/45/2
Chippa United-Maritzburg United17/1021/106/4
Free State Stars-Ajax Cape Town11/811/59/5
Orlando Pirates-Platinum Stars4/59/410/3
ThailandThailand: FA Cup Quarter FinalBet365 - Sign Up Now
Chiang Mai United-Nong Bua Pitchaya
PTT Rayong-Muangthong United7/119/41/4
Suphanburi-Bangkok United9/27/29/20
Chiangrai United-Buriram United14/514/53/4
UgandaUganda: Premier LeagueBet365 - Sign Up Now
Maroons-SC Villa
Vipers-Soana
USAUSA: North American Soccer League NASL Fall ChampionshipBet365 - Sign Up Now
San Francisco Deltas-Miami FC
Jacksonville Armada-Edmonton3/411/510/3
Puerto Rico FC-New York Cosmos
UzbekistanUzbekistan: PFLBet365 - Sign Up Now
Dinamo Samarqand-Obod Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent-Kokand 1912
Mash Al Mubarek-Nasaf Qarshi
Metallurg Bekabad-Olmaliq
Navbahor Namangan-Buxoro
Neftchi Fargona-Qizilqum Zarafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent-Bunyodkor
Shurtan Guzar-Sogdiana Jizzakh
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division ClausuraBet365 - Sign Up Now
Deportivo JBL-Caracas2/123/1011/10
Atletico Socopo-AC Mineros11/412/54/5
Deportivo Lara-Estudiantes FC4/59/43/1
Deportivo Tachira-Metropolitanos4/613/516/5
Trujillanos-Zamora5/49/47/4
Atletico Venezuela-Zulia13/102/115/8
FriendlyFriendly: Friendlies ClubBet365 - Sign Up Now
Aris Thessalonikis-Boca Juniors